Mindgamers 2017 Full Movie Download


MindGamers Full Movie Movies Anywhere. Purchase MindGamers on digital and stream instantly or download offline; Starring Sam Neill (Jurassic Park) and Tom Payne (The Walking Dead), MindGamers takes the mind-bending thriller to the next level. Movie: The Eternals 2017) Title: The Eternals 2017 Release date: 2017-04-25 Company: Zeugma Films, Cobra Films Running time:75 minutes Country: United States Language: hy Budget: 0 Storyline: Human beings who have experienced such a strong shock that they are no longer even afraid of death (as it often happens to genocide survivors). The latest movie news, trailers, reviews, and more. Watch Now It - 2017 Full High Definition. It Horror Movie - Download Online It 2017 It Horror Movie - Download Online It 2017 - HD720pt. It Horror Movie - Download Online It 2017 ♠⇄ Download Now It 2017 ⩮∴ Full Streaming. MindGamers is a 2015 Austrian science fiction film directed by Andrew Goth. The film was theatrically released on March 28, 2017 through Terra Mater Factual Studios. The film stars Tom Payne, Dominique Tipper, Sam Neill, Melia Kreiling, Antonia Campbell-Hughes, Turlough Convery and Oliver Stark.

Bedste sted at se Daemonrunner Putlocker (2017) full streaming film Danish 1080p HD udsigt



▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

Daemonrunner 2017 full Film Online Streaming på dansk gratis

Se Film Daemonrunner en hel film gold streaming movie 123 Runtime 5 Minutes


▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
TitleDaemonrunner
Tagline
Release 2017-08-15
Runtime 5 Minutes
Budget
Cast
Crew
Company Company
Vote 1

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

Dominicaanse Republiek informatie Landenwijzer.nl
De beoordelingen zijn op basis van informatie op diverse beoordelings-sites en eigen ervaringen. Wij horen graag uw ervaring met Dominicaanse Republiek.
-' se film Daemonrunner
-' Daemonrunner en hel film
-' Daemonrunner full film
-' Daemonrunner full film på nettet
-' se full film
-' se Daemonrunner 2017 full film'

Daemonrunner
Daemonrunner poster
Daemonrunner trailer
Daemonrunner movie
Daemonrunner cast
Daemonrunner 2017
Daemonrunner imdb
Daemonrunner full movie
Daemonrunner hat
Daemonrunner wiki
Daemonrunner age rating
Daemonrunner movie poster
Daemonrunner 2017-08-15
Daemonrunner movie trailer
Daemonrunner mask
Daemonrunner for the first time
Daemonrunner se film ,Daemonrunner full film på nettet ,Daemonrunner full film ,Daemonrunner full film izle ,Daemonrunner se full film ,Daemonrunner se dfsf full film ,Daemonrunner full film online ,Daemonrunner full film norway undertekst ,Daemonrunner streaming film ,Daemonrunner norway undertekst ,Daemonrunner danske film online ,Daemonrunner streaming film online ,Daemonrunner film online streaming ,Daemonrunner download film ,Daemonrunner download movie hd ,Daemonrunner movie download hd ,Daemonrunner

Edit

Directed by

Andrew Goth

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)

Joanne Reay

Cast

Sam Neill ... Kreutz
Tom Payne ... Jaxon
Oliver Stark ... Dylan
Melia Kreiling ... Stella
Dominique Tipper ... Maddie
Antonia Campbell-Hughes ... Agnes
Predrag Bjelac ... Mosca
Turlough Convery ... Rollo
Julian Bleach ... Preacher
Ursula Strauss ... Da Silva
Simon Paisley Day ... Assessor
Pamela Forster ... Pam
Ryan Doyle ... Voltaire
Sandy Piña ... Girl at the Party (archive footage)
Bree Elise ... Subject
Manfred Fuchs ... Bodyguard
Roland Trnka ... Security
Andreea Mihaesei ... Mini
Copcea Alexandru ... Student
Ada Tomescu ... En.o.Ch as a child
James Lewis ... Participant
Alexandra Marinescu ... Student
Christoph Bittenauer ... Student

Produced by

Philip-Jaime Alcazar... junior producer
Thomas Feldkircher... consulting producer
Michael Frenschkowski... producer / supervising line producer
Christopher Granier-Deferre... producer: UK
Walter Köhler... producer
Joanne Reay... producer
Anouk Shad... junior producer
Marc Wächter... line producer

Music by

Ben Fowler

Cinematography by

John Pardue

Film Editing by

Thomas Ilg

Casting By

Emma Callinan
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Production Design by

Caroline Story

Art Direction by

Ghinea Diana
Diana Ginea
Marcus Wookey... supervising art director

Costume Design by

Max Wohlkönig

Makeup Department

Mariana Andreescu... makeup artist
Catalin Ciutu... chief wig maker / hair supervisor
Anna Sophie Evenkamp... crowd makeup & hair supervisor: Romania
Martin Geisler... key makeup & hair artist
Reinhard Kirnich... crowd makeup & hair supervisor: Vienna
Wolfgang Lindenhofer... crowd make up and hair artist: vienna
Parpala Mara... assistant makeup artist
Nastasia Mateiu... makeup supervisor
Iván Pohárnok... prosthetic makeup designer: Sam Neill
Heike Sekera... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist
Eusebiu Sirbu... tattoo graphic designer
Daniela Skala... makeup & hair designer
Cristina Temelie... hair stylist
Iuliana Temelie... additional hair stylist
Kiky von Rebental... makeup artist

Production Management

Mihai Busuioc... production manager
Iulian Timofte... unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Tony Aherne... first assistant director
Maria Bondoc... first team pa
Marco Ciglia... first assistant director
Cristian Corduneanu... second assistant director: second unit
Laurentiu Craciun... third assistant director
Ciprian Nistorescu... third assistant director
Cati Prodan... additional assistant director (as Cati Dinu)
Lee Tailor... second assistant director
Irina Teodorov... third assistant director (as Irina Raducanu)

Art Department

Adrian Axinte... painter on set
Cristian Baluta... property master
Ioan Barladeanu... head prop maker
Jean-Baptiste Chuat... storyboard artist
Butiseaca Florin... painter
Florin Gavrila... Set dressing painter
Douglas Ingram... storyboard artist
Silvia Nancu... construction coordinator
Irina Niculescu... assistant art director
Alina Petrini... art department coordinator
Andrei-Florian Popa... assistant set decorator
Ioana Raluca Popescu... set designer
Serban Rotariu... assistant art director
Geaniloni Sandru... scenic painter
Dinica Tiberiu... leadman

Sound Department

Bernd Dormayer... assistant re-recording mixer / foley artist / foley mixer / sound designer
Marius Emil Stanescu... sound mixer
Alexander Koller... re-recording mixer
Michael Plöderl... re-recording mixer
Mihai Cosmin Popa... boom operator / sound mixer
Eva Reithofer... sound post production coordinator
Ines Schiemann... sound post production coordinator
Marco Zinz... re-recording mixer
Bernhard Zorzi... sound effects editor
Download

Special Effects by

Ilinca Angelescu... special effects artist
Adi Popa... prosthetics technician
Daniel Popa... special effects supervisor
Ionel Popa... special effects supervisor / supervising special effects artist
Iulia Roseanu... special effects artist

Visual Effects by

Radu Arsith... modeling artist: Trixter Film
Remus Avram... pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
Andreas Bellon... cg junior artist: Trixter Film
Jean Bennamias... visual effects artist: Baseblack
Alessio Bertotti... compositor: Trixter Film
Jürgen Bilstein... digital artist: Chimney
Daniel Binder... digital artist: Chimney
Andre Brizard... lead compositor (baseblack)
Jens Burgdorf... digital artist: Chimney
Mihai Busuioc... visual effects producer
Michael Coldewey... executive vfx producer: Trixter Film
Peter Colebatch... modeling artist: Trixter Film
Adrian Corsei... cg supervisor: Trixter Film
Sebastian Cosor... previs supervisor and animation lead: Safeframe VFX
Adrian Costea... assistant visual effects supervisor: Safeframe VFX
Neil Cunningham... visual effects supervisor (post)
Francesco Di Luisi... groom artist / grooming artist: Trixter Film
Mira Djovcos... vfx producer: Trixter Film
Michael Dohne... digital compositor: Chimney
Francesc Donaire... digital compositor: Base Black
Marcus Eich... digital compositor: Chimney
Timm Engelkamp... visual effects coordinator
Joss Flores... visual effects supervisor: Baseblack
Simon Frame... visual effects supervisor
Christoph Gaudl... matchmove artist: Chimney
Andreas Gebauer... compositor: Trixter Film
Christian Godzik... visual effects artist: Chimney
Daniel Goertz... pipeline td: Chimney
Julian Grumer... digital compositor
Michael Habenicht... lead compositing td
Mark Haberpursch... rigging artist: Trixter Film
Joseph Hart Green... visual effects editor: BaseBlack
Dietrich Hasse... previs supervisor and animation lead: Trixter Film
Mathias Herbster... lighting artist: Trixter Film
Nic Hodgkinson... compositor
Giorgio Iovino... matte painter (visual effects)
Radoslaw Jamrog... digital artist: Chimney
Barry Kane... head of production technologies: Trixter Film
Patrick Kern... animator: Trixter Film
Guido Kirsch... compositing artist: Trixter Film / compositor: Trixter Film
Simone Kraus Townsend... executive vfx producer: Trixter Film (as Simone Kraus)
Andreas Krieg... lead lighting and rendering artist: Trixter Film
Anna Kriegl... rigging td: Trixter Film
Mathias Kroll... digital artist: Chimney
Sebastian Leutner... executive producer: Chimney
Armando Lombardo... digital compositor: Baseblack
Tobias Mack... lead production engineer: Trixter Film
Edward Martin... matchmove supervisor: Baseblack
Bhumika Mayer... visual effects coordinator
Cedric Menard... matte painting artist: Chimney
Marco Meyer... compositor: Trixter Film
Matthias Mittelmeyer... lighting TD, generalist TD / lighting td: Trixter Film
Tino Nettling... digital artist: Chimney
Christine Neumann... vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
Berit Norrenberg... legal affairs: Trixter Film
Claire Pegorier... digital effects artist
Benjamin Philippovich... digital compositor
Stefan Popescu... Visual effects coordinator: SafeFrame
Christian Pundschus... digital compositor: Chimney
Matthias Reiche... animator: Trixter Film
Mario Reitbauer... 3d artist / groom td / grooming artist and generalist
Simon Sandin... digital compositor: Chimney
Sara Sarmiento... visual effects coordinator: Chimney
Christoph Schinko... 3D Animation and Motion Graphics
Lukas Schnorfeil... rigging trainee: Trixter Film
Christian Schürmann... head of it department: Trixter Film
Priya Short... compositor: Trixter Film
Laila Sleiman Sanz... recruiter: Trixter Film
Christian Sommer... executive vfx producer: Trixter Film
Martin Stegmayer... digital compositor
Jan Stoltz... animation director/visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
Zoltàn Szabò... Motion Graphics and 3D Animation
James Tavet... matchmove artist: BaseBlack
Christian Te Kock... texture artist: Trixter Film
Christoph Unger... matte painter
Tilmann Vogt... animator: Trixter Film
Jan Volckmann... compositor: Trixter Film
Ute Vollmann... compositor: Trixter Film
Ruth Wiegand... lead rigging td: Trixter Film
Michael Wortmann... visual effects supervisor: Chimney
Tim Young... lead digital compositor: Baseblack
Dominik Zimmerle... compositing supervisor: Trixter Film

Stunts

Cane Armitage... Oliver Stark
Ciprian Dumitrascu... stunt coordinator
Vikki Earle... gymnast: stunt performer
Filip Ciprian Florian... stunt performer (as Florian Ciprian) / stunt performer
Marius Florian... assistant stunt coordinator
Pamela Forster... stunt double: Melia Kreiling
Razvan Gheorghiu... key stunt rigger
Mihai Ionita... stunt performer
Nicolae Stoica... stunt double for Tom Payne

Camera and Electrical Department

Lupsa Armand... gaffer
Andrei Badescu... pre-lighting
Cristian Batran... second assistant camera
Catalin Ciobanu... electrician
Vlad Cioplea... still photographer
Sandu Constantin... best boy electrics / best boy
Daniel Cosor... electrician
Razvan Cretan... grip
Steve István Djuroska... balloon light technician
Cristian Dragos... first assistant camera: 'a' camera
Alexandru Enache... digital imaging technician
Titi Gavrila... first assistant camera (second unit)
Octavian Golgot... key rigging grip
Adrian Ion... electrician
Florin Ion... best boy key grip
Viorel Ionita... grip
Giani Ivan... first assistant camera
Fabian Kluhs... drone camera operator
Radu Marinescu... key grip
Florin Niculae... gaffer
Liviu Popa... electrician
Liviu Popa... electrician
Liviu Popescu... digital imaging technician (second unit)
Dragos Cristian Radu... first assistant camera (as Radu Cristian Dragos)
Ivan Giany Roberto... first assistant camera
Zoltán Schrammel... alpha head operator / technocrane operator
Bogdan Alexandru Sicorschi... rigging grip
Adrian Silisteanu... second unit
Florin Sora... best boy electrician
Gabriel Sora... gaffer / gaffer: 2nd unit: Gabi Sora
Octavian Sotir... assistant camera
Tavi Sotir... second assistant camera
Bogdan Stanciu... camera operator / steadicam operator: 'b' camera
Carmen Tofeni... second assistant camera (second unit)
Gerry Vasbenter... camera operator
Paul Zamfir... digital image technician

Casting Department

Domnica Circiumaru... casting: Romania
Anis Doroftei... extras casting (as Doroftei Anis) / extras casting
Mariana Grama... extras coordinator: assistant
Laura Grosu... extras casting
Daniela Soare... extras coordinator
Liliana Toma... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Alina Duta... set costumer
Doina Raducut... set costumer / set costumer: principals
Claudia Sarbu... costume supervisor
Raluca Tataru... set costumer
Rita Teibrich... assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

Lee Niederkofler... colorist
Cristian Stoica... assistant editor
Christian Vollenhofer... post-production coordinator

Location Management

Sorina Dumitru... location manager
Gabriel Radu... location assistant

Music Department

Matthias Ermert... score mixer

Script and Continuity Department

Cleopatra Medvetchi... script coordinator

Transportation Department

Free Full Movie Download Dvd Movies

Razvan Ciuraru... transportation captain
Vali Georgescu... transportation coordinator

Mindgamers 2017 Full Movie Download

Additional Crew

Radu-Gabriel Alexandrescu... male dancer
Chase Armitage... parkour supervisor
Oana Babes... production coordinator
Sorcha Blakeley... production assistant
Raluca Bogdan... travel coordinator (as Bogdan Raluca)
Teo Bostanica... unit operations
Sophie Eidenberger... production assistant
Andrew Georgiou... production accountant uk
Christian Hainmüller... accountant: Trixter Film
Judith Hamberger... production coordinator
Irina Henegar... production coordinator: 2nd unit
Razvan Lazarescu... production accountant
Satesh Mathura... financial controller
Paul Meyer-Gerlt... production accountant / production controller
Zsoka Novak... head of international sales: MediaPro Studios
Danny Price... dance choreographer
Daniel Andrew Wunderer... production assistant (as Daniel Wunderer)
Iulia Zahiu... production assistant

Mindgamers 2017 Full Movie Download 123movies

Thanks

Free Full Movie Downloads Online

Dan Reardon... the producers wish to thank